Seizoen
2023 - 2024
# Wed. # Gew. Sets # Gew. Wed.
1De Volder Bart13032492
2De Paepe Olivier11127279
3Vereecken Luc9922062
 4Delbarge Pieter 6613636
 5Schaeck Hugo6012631
 6Vorstermans Annemie9517447
 7Notte Peter13324368
 8Pieters Stephane12521847
 9Braat Luc7513029
 10Robert Erik4611635
11Dejaeghere Jean-Luc7111725
12Van den Bussche Pieter 10316540
13Cornelis Davy9514131
14Van de Walle Joeri409326
 15Mortier Steven338023
16Servaege Wim658017
 17Claeys Geert437922
18Janssens Geert376620
19Pieters Cedric366013
20Mortier Wilfried365915
21Tack Steven18329
22Van Haecke Herman15184
23Pieters Aline861
 24 Brent120
 25Dhondt Mathis 220
26 Moony100