Seizoen
2021 - 2022
# Wed. # Gew. Sets # Gew. Wed.
1Robert Erik12831595
2De Volder Bart12429185
3Vereecken Luc7517649
4De Paepe Olivier14733695
5Dejaeghere Jean-Luc8618453
6Delbarge Pieter 8315439
 7Mortier Steven5512836
 8Vorstermans Annemie10317842
 9Delbarge Seppe5311835
 10Janssens Geert6811833
 11Cornelis Davy11518945
 12Coddens Jan6811730
 13Schaeck Hugo5211633
14Pieters Stephane9214838
15Mortier Wilfried11717133
16Servaege Wim8312130
17Dhaenens Thibeau639822
18Van de Walle Joeri388222
19Vandenbussche Pieter 768618
20Meeseman Klara424911
21Braat Luc16286
22Tack Steven20226
23Dhondt Mathis 11174
24Van Haecke Herman8153
25Patrick 431
26Wastyn Koen331