Seizoen
2021 - 2022
# Wed. # Gew. Sets # Gew. Wed.
1Robert Erik152367111
2De Volder Bart14233799
3De Paepe Olivier166382109
4Vereecken Luc7517649
5Dejaeghere Jean-Luc10221560
6Delbarge Pieter 8916742
 7Mortier Steven6014139
 8Vorstermans Annemie11219647
9Cornelis Davy12821151
 10Pieters Stephane11318047
 11Janssens Geert7012334
12Delbarge Seppe5412136
 13Mortier Wilfried12618737
 14Coddens Jan6811730
 15Servaege Wim9513934
 16Schaeck Hugo5211633
 17Van de Walle Joeri4610127
 18Dhaenens Thibeau639822
19Vandenbussche Pieter 899819
20Meeseman Klara444911
21Braat Luc31479
22Tack Steven23288
23Dhondt Mathis 11174
24Van Haecke Herman8153
 25Wastyn Koen331
 26Patrick 431